Heimspiele / Platzbelegung

 

 Tag

h

Heim

Gast

Kl.

Platz

Mi 03.05. 11:00 Hr 65 TG Rot-Weiß Hatt. 2 BL 9/10
Sa 06.05. 11:00 Hr 55 TC Grün-Weiß Bo 1 RLL 13/14/15
    12:00 Da 55/1 TuS Ickern 1 RLL 11/12
    13:00 Hr 60 TC Bommern 1 RLL 8/9/10
So 07.05. 10:00 Da 1 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 1 BL 9/10/11
    10:00 Hr 1 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 2 KL 13/14/15
 Mi 10.05. 11:00 Hr 70 TuS Ende 1 WL 7/8
    11:00 Hr 65 PSV Gelsenkirchen 1 BL 11/12
Sa 13.05. 11:00 Da 55/2 TC Buer S.-W.-G. 1 BL 7/8
11:00 Da 55/1 VfT Schw.-Weiß Marl 1 RLL 11/12
So 14.05. 10:00 Da 1 ATV Dorstfeld 1 BL 9/10/11
Mi 17.06. 11:00 Hr 70 TG Selm 76 1 WL 9/10
Sa   20.05. 13:00 Hr 55 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 1 RLL 13/14/15
11:00 Hr 60 TC Ludwigstal Hatt. 1 RLL 9/10/11
So 21.05. 10:00 Hr 1 VfL Gladbeck 1 KL 13/14/15
Sa 27.05. 13:00 Da 55/1 SV BW Alstedde 1 RLL 11/12
Sa 10.06. 11:00 Da 55/2 TF Herten 1 BL 11/12
11:00 Hr 55 VfT Schw.-Weiß Marl 1 RLL 13/14/15
13:00 U18M TC Rechen Bochum 1 BK 7/8
Clubmeisterschaften vom 12.06. bis 17.06.2017
Sa 17.06. 13:00 U18M Ruderverein Rauxel 1 BK 9/10
Sa 24.06. 13:00 U18M Oelder TC BW 1 BK 7/8
13:00 Hr 60 DJK BW Werl-Büd. 1 RLL 9/10/11
Fr 30.06. 16:00 U15W TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 2 KK 9/10
16:00 U15M/2 THC im VfL Bochum 2 KK 7/8
So 02.07. 10:00 Hr 2 TC Weitmar 09 1 KK1 7/8/9
10:00 Hr 3 TC Hohenstein Witten 2 KK2 10/11/12
Mi 05.07. 11:00 Hr 70 TC Grün-Weiß Haspe 1 WL 9/10
Fr 07.07. 16:00 U12M TC Weitmar 09 1 KK 13/14
Sa 08.07. 13:00 Hr 50 TuS Ickern 1 KL 13/14/15
So 09.07. 10:00 Da 40 TC Rot-Gelb Horst 1 KL 7/8/9
Di 11.07. 16:00 U15W TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1 KK 9/10
16:00 U15M/1 TC Grün-Weiß Herne 1 KL 7/8
16:00 U15M/2 TC Gold-Weiß Gelsenk. 1 KK 11/12
16:00 U12M TC Südpark Bochum 1 KK 13/14
(Sommerferien vom 17.07. bis 29.08.2017)
Di 29.08. 16:00 U15M/1 TG Hüls 1 KL 7/8
Sa 02.09. 13:00 Hr 50 VfT Schw.-Weiß Marl 2 KL 9/10/15
So 03.09. 10:00 Da 2 TC BW Castrop 06 2 KL 10/11/12
10:00 Hr 2 TC Grün-Weiß Bo 4 KK1 7/8/9
Fr 08.09. 16:00 U15W THC im VfL Bochum 2 KK 9/10
So 10.09. 10:00 Da 2 TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel 2 KL 10/11/12
10:00 Da 40 TC Parkhaus Wanne 2 KL 8/9/15
Sa 16.09. 13:00 Hr 50 TC Blau Weiß Harpen 1 KL 9/10/15
So 17.09. 10:00 Da 40 TC Rechen Bochum 1 KL 8/9/15
10:00 Hr 3 SC Buer-Hassel 1919 1 KK2 10/11/12