ERGEBNISDIENST

(Link zum PDF demnächst hier!)

Herren 70 10.05.17 TG 49 TUS Ende 1 0:6
Westfalenliga 17.05.17 TG 49 TG Selm 76 1 3:3
24.05.17 TC Blau Weiß Harpen TG 49 5:1
07.06.17 TC Buer Schwarz-Weiß-Grün 1 TG 49 5:1
28.06.17 TC RW Bad Laasphe 1 TG 49 4:2
05.07.17 TG 49 TC Grün-Weiß Haspe 1 0:6
Herren 65 03.05.17 TG 49 TG RW Hattingen 2 1:5
Bezirksliga 10.05.17 TG 49 PSV Gelsenkirchen 1 5:1
17.05.17 TG Friederika Bochum 2 TG 49 5:1
24.05.17 Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen 1 TG 49 3:3
31.05.17 Ahlener TC 75 1 TG 49 1:5
Herren 60 29.04.17 TuS Elch Holzwickede 1 TG 49 3:6
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga 06.05.17 TG 49 TC Bommern 1 6:3
13.05.17 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 1 TG 49 7:2
20.05.17 TG 49 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen 1 4:5
10.06.17 HTC Hamm 1 TG 49 6:3
24.06.17 TG 49 DJK BW Werl-Büderich 1 4:5
Herren 55 29.04.17 TC Hohenhorst 1 TG 49 1:8
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga 06.05.17 TG 49 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum 1 7:2
13.05.17 TSG Beckum 1 TG 49 2:7
20.05.17 TG 49 TC BW Harpen 1 5:4
27.05.17 TG GW Gelsenkirchen 1 TG 49 7:2
10.06.17 TG 49 VfT SW Marl 1 2:7
Herren 50 01.07.17 TG Rheinelbe 1 TG 49 4:5
Kreisliga 08.07.17 TG 49 TUS Ickern 1 4:5
02.09.17 TG 49 VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl 2 0:9
09.09.17 Hertener TC 2 TG 49 3:6
16.09.17 TG 49 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 1 7:2
Herren 1 07.05.17 TG 49 TC Blau-Weiß Harpen 2 9:0
Kreisliga 14.05.17 TC Rechen Bochum 2 TG 49 1:8
21.05.17 TG 49 VfL Gladbeck 1 9:0
28.05.17 TSG Sprockhövel 1 TG 49 1:8
11.06.17 Sport-Union Witten-Annen 1 TG 49 3:6
Herren 2 02.07.17 TG 49 TC Weitmar 1 2:7
Kreisklasse 1 09.07.17 TC BW Castrop 06 2 TG 49 9:0
03.09.17 TG 49 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum 4 4:5
10.09.17 Gelsenkirchener TK 2 TG 49 8:1
17.09.17 TC Friedrich der Große 2 TG 49 1:8
Herren 3 02.07.17 TG 49 TC Hohenstein Witten 2 6:3
Kreisklasse 2 09.07.17 Sport-Union Annen 2 TG 49 3:6
03.09.17 TC Haus Wittringen Gladbeck 3 TG 49 0:9
17.09.17 TG 49 SC Buer-Hassel 1919 1 9:0
Damen 55 1 29.04.17 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen 1 TG 49 4:2
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga 06.05.17 TG 49 TUS Ickern 1 4:2
13.05.17 TG 49 VfT SW Marl 1 5:1
20.05.17 TV Speckbrett Hemmerde 1 TG 49 2:4
27.05.17 TG 49 SV BW Alstedde 1 2:4
Damen 55 2 06.05.17 TC Hohenhorst 1 TG 49 6:0
Ruhr-Lippe-Liga 13.05.17 TG 49 TC Buer SWG 1 0:6
20.05.17 TC RW Aplerbeck 1 TG 49 6:0
27.05.17 TC im TuS DO Brackel 1 TG 49 3:3
10.06.17 TG 49 TF Herten 1 1:5
Damen 40 02.07.17 VfT SW Marl 2 TG 49 8:1
Kreisliga 09.07.17 TG 49 TC Rot-Gelb Horst 1 1:8
03.09.17 Gelsenkirchener TK 1 TG 49 7:2
10.09.17 TG 49 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel 2 4:5
17.09.17 TG 49 TC Bochum Rechen 1 5:4
Damen 1 30.04.17 TuS Ickern 2 TG 49 2:7
Bezirksliga 07.05.17 TG 49 TC BW Harpen 1 6:3
14.05.17 TG 49 ATV Dorstfeld 1 9:0
21.05.17 Sport Union Witten-Annen 2 TG 49 4:5
28.05.17 TC Blau-Weiß Wanne-Eickel 1 TG 49 7:2
Damen 2 02.07.17 TC Freigrafendamm 1 TG 49 6:3
Kreisliga 03.09.17 TG 49 TC BW Castrop 06 2 3:6
10.09.17 TG 49 TC RW Stiepel 2 2:7
17.09.17 TC Ludwigstal Hattingen 1 TG 49 3:6
Junioren U18 06.05.17 TV Altlünen 1 TG 49 5:3
Bezirksklasse 20.05.17 VfL Mark 1 TG 49 6:2
10.06.17 TG 49 TC Rechen Bochum 1 0:8
17.06.17 TG 49 Ruderverein Rauxel 1 0:8
24.06.17 TG 49 Oelder TC BW 1 0:8
Junioren U15 1 30.06.17 TuS Ickern 2 TG 49 3:5
Kreisliga 07.07.17 TC HW Gladbeck 1 TG 49 3:5
11.07.17 TG 49 TC Grün-Weiß Herne 1 0:8
29.08.17 TG 49 TG Hüls 1 5:3
Junioren U15 2 30.06.17 TG 49 THC im VfL Bochum 2 7:1
Kreisklasse 07.07.17 TC Bochum-Süd 1 TG 49 6:2
11.07.17 TG 49 TG GW Gelsenkirchen 1 5:3
29.08.17 Ruderverein Rauxel 2 TG 49 6:2
15.09.17 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 2 TG 49 1:7
Junioren U12 30.06.17 TC Buer SWG 2 TG 49 8:0
Kreisklasse 07.07.17 TG 49 TC Weitmar 09 1 0:8
11.07.17 TG 49 TC Südpark Bochum 1 0:8
29.08.17 TC BW Castrop 06 2 TG 49 7:1
08.09.17 TG Hüls 1 TG 49 8:0
Juniorinnen U15 30.06.17 TG 49 TC BW Harpen 2 6:2
Kreisklasse 07.07.17 TC Friedrich der Große 1 TG 49 0:8
11.07.17 TG 49 TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1 6:2
29.08.17 Ruderverein Rauxel 1 TG 49 0:8
08.09.17 TG 49 THC im VfL Bochum 2 7:1